DYŻURY NAUCZYCIELI      LATO  2018/2019
2 DYŻURY  PO  45 MINUT

 Lp.  Nazwisko / Imię  Poniedziałek  Wtorek Środa   Czwartek 
 Piątek
 1  mgr TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta     10:00-11:00
 10:00-11:00 
 2  mgr ZENELI Anna 09:00-09:45  09:00-09:45
 3  mgr DUNIN Anna 11:30-12:30 
 4  mgr STANISŁAWSKA Katarzyna
10:00-10:45   09:00-09:45
 5  mgr BRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena 11.30-12.15 
13.15-14.00 
 6  mgr BZDAK Rafał 11.40-12.25   09:40-10:25 
 7  mgr CEESAY Anna  10:45-11.30
  09.40:10:25 
 8  mgr DANYSZ Eulalia  15:00-15:45 
 09:35-10:20 
 9  mgr GIMZICKI Janusz 11:30-12:15 

15:15-16:00 
10    dr  GOLBA Iwona  15:00-15:45    15:00-15:45  
11  mgr GOŁĘBIEWSKA Joanna  11:30-12:15   08:45-09:30
12  mgr HASIEC Jolanta  09:30-10:20 13:15-14:00 
13  mgr JAGIEŁŁO-TONDERA Agata 11:30-12:15 
10:50-11:35 
14  mgr JASIŃSKA Bogna  13:20-14:05 11:25-12:10 
15  mgr JAWORSKA Barbara 13:15-14:00  10:55:11.40 
16     dr hab. JUST Anna 12:45- 13:30   15:00-15:45
17  mgr KARPIŃSKA Hanna  13:15-14:00  10:55-11:40
18  mgr KIJOWSKA Elżbieta  11:25-12:10    13:20-14:05
19  mgr KONDRATIUK Jolanta 13:15-14:00  09:35-10:20 
20  mgr KONDRATIUK Liliana
Niedziela
10:50-11:35
21    dr KRĘŻLEWICZ Agnieszka 13:15-14:00  10:55-11:40 
22  mgr KRÓLAK Michalina  11:25-12:10 09:35- 10:15 
23  mgr KRUPNIEWSKA Beata   11:25-12:10
 09:35-10:15
24  mgr KURZELA Anna 13:15-14:00 
25  mgr KWIETNIEWSKA Ewa 12:30-15:15  11:30-12:15  
26  mgr LILA Ewa 09:45-10:30  15:00-15:45 
 27  mgr ŁUKASZEWICZ Andrzej Niedziela
11:20-12:05
15:00-15:45
28  mgr MITRUT Michał  15:05-15:50
29  mgr MOLENDA Róża 12:00-12:45  10:00-10:45 
 30  mgr MORAWSKA Anna 11:25-12:10 
 31  mgr NOJSZEWSKA Agnieszka  13:20-14:00
32  mgr OLEKSY Krzysztof
16:40-17:25  13:15-14:00 
33  mgr PAKULSKA Ewa 10:40-11:25  13:30-14:15 
34  mgr PANAS Małgorzata 16:30-17:15 
11:30-12:15 
35  mgr PAWLICKA Ilona 15:05-15:50 09:45-10:30 
36  mgr PUCHAŁA Ireneusz
11:30-12:15  13:20-14:05 
37  mgr PUSZCZAK Monika  15:05-15:50
 38  mgr PRZYBYŁA Bożena 10:45-11:30 
39  mgr SARNECKA Jolanta 15:10-15:55  13:20-14:05 
40  mgr SOBCZAK Jolanta
Niedziela
11:25-12:10
41  mgr SOBOŃ Naomi 11:20-12:05 
42  mgr SYRWID-PIKELL Justyna  11:30-12:15    12:35-13:20 
43  mgr TRZEŚNIOWSKA-PROBOLA Agnieszka  09:00-09:45
44  mgr WENZEL Marta 11:30-12:45  12:35-13:20 
45  mgr WRZOSEK Hanna 15:05-15:50 
13:15-14:00 
46  mgr ZENELI Andi    13:30-14:15 
47  mgr ŻELAŹNICKA Agnieszka  11:45-12:30  09:35-10:20
48  mgr ŻEBROWSKI Eugeniusz 11:25 -12:10