DYŻURY NAUCZYCIELI     LATO  2020/2021
2 DYŻURY  PO  45 MINUT

 Lp.  Nazwisko / Imię  Poniedziałek  Wtorek Środa   Czwartek 
 Piątek
1  mgr TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta 10:00-11:00 
10:00-11:00 
2  mgr ZENELI Anna  09:30-10:15  11:30-12:15  
3  mgr DUNIN-BZDAK Anna  
 08:00-09:30  
4  mgr STANISŁAWSKA Katarzyna 15:10-15:55      15:10-15:55  
5  mgr BRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena
  09:00-10:45 
 
11:30-12:15
6  mgr BRUDZIŃSKA Justyna
11:40-12:25  09:50-10:35 
7  mgr BZDAK Rafał
11:25-12:10
09:55-10:40
8  mgr CEESAY Anna 15:05-15:50 15:05-15:50

9  mgr DANYSZ Eulalia 09:35-10:20

11:25-12:10
10  mgr DRAGAN Małgorzata
17:30-18:30
11:40-12:25   
11  mgr GIMZICKI Janusz 11:45-12:30 

  09:45-10:30 
12    dr  GOLBA Iwona     15:00-15:45  15:00-15:45 
13  mgr GOŁĘBIEWSKA Joanna 12:40-13:25
09:00-09:45  
14  mgr HASIEC Jolanta 12:45-13:30    11:20-12:10  
15  mgr JAGIEŁŁO-TONDERA Agata 12:40-13:25
13:15-14:00     
16  mgr  JASIŃSKA Bogna   10:55-11:40    09:35-10:20 
17 mgr  JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł
15:00-15:30   
18  mgr  JAWORSKA Barbara  
 
15:00-15:45
12:45-13:30 
19     dr  JUST Anna 15:00-15:45     15:00-15:45  
20  mgr KARPIŃSKA Hanna  
11:20-12:05    
11:20-12:05   
21  mgr KIJOWSKA Elżbieta 11:30-12:15  11:30-12:15  
22  mgr KONDRATIUK Jolanta     15:00-15:45    15:00-15:45 
23    dr KRĘŻLEWICZ Agnieszka   11:25-12:10 11:25-12:10 
24  mgr KRUPNIEWSKA Beata  10:55-11:40
 09:00-09:45
25  mgr KULIK Monika   11:25-12:10       
26  mgr KURBANOW Tatiana
12:45-13:30      12:45-13:30 
27  mgr KURZELA Anna  
 
15:00-15:30 
28  mgr KWIETNIEWSKA Ewa
  15:00-15:45
 
29  mgr LEŚNIAK Justyna
15:00-15:40  08:00-08:45
30  mgr LILA Ewa
   12:45-13:30 12:45-13:30 
31  mgr ŁUKASZEWICZ Andrzej 15:00-15:45
  15:00-15:45  
32  mgr MITRUT Michał  15:00-15:45  
33  mgr MOLENDA Róża 11:45-12:30 
  09:50-10:35
34  mgr MORAWSKA Anna 15:00-15:40
35  mgr NOJSZEWSKA Agnieszka   17:00-17:30 
36  mgr PAKULSKA Ewa 11:40-11:25
 
11:40-11:25 
37  mgr PANAS Małgorzata 11:30-12:15 
38  mgr PIETRENKO Kacper
 12:30-13:15 12:30-13:15   
39  mgr PUCHAŁA Ireneusz  

09:40-10:25 
40  mgr PUSZCZAK Monika 15:00-15:45 
41  mgr SAMSEL Anna
09:00-09:45   
42  mgr SARNECKA Jolanta   10:00-10:45  10:00-10:45 
43  mgr SOBCZAK Jolanta     15:15-15:45    
44  mgr SOBOŃ Naomi 11:30-12:00  
45  mgr SYRWID-PIKELL Justyna   08:50-09:35  
10:40-11:25 
46  mgr TRZEŚNIOWSKA-PROBOLA Agnieszka  
15:15-15:45 
47  mgr WENZEL Marta 11:30-12:20 
10:40-11:25 
48  mgr WĘGORZEWSKA Wanda
      15:00-15:30  
49  mgr WRZOSEK Hanna 11:30-12:15 
 
11:30-12:15
50  mgr ZENELI Andi     
15:00-15:35 
51  mgr ŻELAŹNICKA Agnieszka   10:00-10:45   09:00-09:45
52  mgr ŻEBROWSKI Eugeniusz   15:00-15:45