DYŻURY NAUCZYCIELI      LATO  2019/2020
2 DYŻURY  PO  45 MINUT

 Lp.  Nazwisko / Imię  Poniedziałek  Wtorek Środa   Czwartek 
 Piątek
1  mgr TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta 10:00-11:00 
10:00-11:00 
2  mgr ZENELI Anna 13:15-14:00
09:00-09:50
 
3  mgr DUNIN Anna 10:00-11:00 
4  mgr STANISŁAWSKA Katarzyna 15:05-15:50 15:05-15:50
 
5  mgr BRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena
  11:30-12:15
15:05-15:50
6  mgr BRUDZIŃSKA Justyna
12:30-13:15
12:30-13:15   
7  mgr BZDAK Rafał 13:15-14:00
15:00-15:45
8  mgr CEESAY Anna 15:05-15:50

10:45-11:30 
9  mgr DANYSZ Eulalia 13:15-14:00
15:05-15:50
10  mgr DRAGAN Małgorzata
11:30-12:45
11  mgr GIMZICKI Janusz  13:15-14:05 11:30-12:15

 
12    dr  GOLBA Iwona 15:00-15:45
15:00-15:45    
13  mgr GOŁĘBIEWSKA Joanna 09:40-10:25
10:45-11:30
14  mgr HASIEC Jolanta 15:00-15:45    
13:15-14:00
 
15  mgr JAGIEŁŁO-TONDERA Agata 09:40-10:25    09:40-10:25 
16  mgr  JASIŃSKA Bogna  12:45-13:30   13:15-14:00
17 mgr  JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł
 15:30-15:45 
15:30-15:45
18  mgr  JAWORSKA Barbara  
15:05-15:50
12:45-13:30
19     dr hab. JUST Anna 15:00-15:45
15:00-15:45  
20  mgr KARPIŃSKA Hanna  
09:05-09:50
 09:05-09:50
21  mgr KIJOWSKA Elżbieta 11:30-12:15
09:40-10:25
22  mgr KONDRATIUK Liliana
Niedziela
15:00-15:45 
23  mgr KONDRATIUK Jolanta 15:00-15:45 10:45-11:30
24    dr KRĘŻLEWICZ Agnieszka  11:30-12:15 11:30-12:15 
25  mgr KRUPNIEWSKA Beata   12:45-13:30   09:05-09:50 
26  mgr KULIK Monika        15:00-15:45  
27  mgr KURBANOW Tatiana
12:30-13:15     09:35-10:20
28  mgr KURZELA Anna  
 
10:30-11:30
15:05-15:45 

29  mgr LILA Ewa
 11:30-12:15  09:45-10:30
30  mgr LEŚNIAK Justyna
 13:15:14:00 11:30-12:15
31  mgr ŁAKOMSKA-MATYJA
 09:35-10:20 15:05-15:50
32  mgr ŁUKASZEWICZ Andrzej  15:00-15:45   15:00-15:45 
33  mgr MITRUT Michał 15:00-15:45 
34  mgr MOLENDA Róża  10:00-10:45
 
10:00-10:45 
35  mgr MORAWSKA Anna 13:15-14:00
36  mgr NOJSZEWSKA Agnieszka 11:30-12:15
37  mgr PAKULSKA Ewa 12:45-13:30
 
13:15-14:00
38  mgr PANAS Małgorzata  09:40-10:30 16:30-17:15
39  mgr PAWLICKA Ilona  15:05-15:50
13:15-14:00
40  mgr PIETRENKO Kacper
15:05-15:45 
41  mgr PUCHAŁA Ireneusz  

13:15-14:00
13:15-14:00
42  mgr PUSZCZAK Monika  15:05-15:50 
43  mgr SAMSEL Anna
 11:25-12:10
44  mgr SARNECKA Jolanta  11:35-12:15 11:25-12:10
45  mgr SOBOŃ Naomi 09:30-10:30  
46  mgr SOBCZAK Jolanta  
15:05-15:45 
47  mgr SYRWID-PIKELL Justyna  11:30-12:15   
09:40-10:25
48  mgr TRZEŚNIOWSKA-PROBOLA Agnieszka 13:15-14:00
 

49  mgr WENZEL Marta 10:45-11:30 
11:30-12:15
50  mgr WĘGORZEWSKA Wanda
    15:15-15:45    
51  mgr WRZOSEK Hanna  
13:30-14:15

13:30-14:15  
52  mgr ZENELI Andi     
15:05-15:30
53  mgr ŻELAŹNICKA Agnieszka  15:05-15.50 11:30-12:15
54  mgr ŻEBROWSKI Eugeniusz       13:15-14:00