DYŻURY NAUCZYCIELI      ZIMA  2019/2020
2 DYŻURY  PO  45 MINUT

 Lp.  Nazwisko / Imię  Poniedziałek  Wtorek Środa   Czwartek 
 Piątek
1  mgr TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta 10:00-11:00 
10:00-11:00 
2  mgr ZENELI Anna 10:00-11:30
3  mgr DUNIN Anna 10:00-11:00 
4  mgr STANISŁAWSKA Katarzyna
15:10-15:55
15:10-15:55 
5  mgr BRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena
11:25-12:10
15:05-15:50
6  mgr BRUDZIŃSKA Justyna
11:40-12:25
12:30-13:15
7  mgr BZDAK Rafał 10:45-11:30
10:45-11:30
8  mgr CEESAY Anna 10:40-11:25
10:40-11:25

  
9  mgr DANYSZ Eulalia  11:25-12:10 09:35-10:20
10  mgr DRAGAN Małgorzata
 11:25-12:10
11  mgr GIMZICKI Janusz 15:05-15:50

15:05-15:50 
12    dr  GOLBA Iwona 15:00-15:45 
15:00-15:45  
13  mgr GOŁĘBIEWSKA Joanna 09:40-10:25 
11:30-12:15
14  mgr HASIEC Jolanta 09:40-10:25 
13:15-14:00 
15  mgr JAGIEŁŁO-TONDERA Agata 09:40-10:25  09:40-10:25 
16  mgr  JASIŃSKA Bogna 12:45-13:30
10:45-11:30
17 mgr  JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł
15:30-15:45
18  mgr  JAWORSKA Barbara 12:45-13:30
10:55-11:40
19     dr hab. JUST Anna 15:00-15:45
15:00-15:45
20  mgr KARPIŃSKA Hanna 11:40-12:25
09:00-09:45
21  mgr KIJOWSKA Elżbieta 09:45-10:30
 11:25-12:10
22  mgr KONDRATIUK Jolanta 11:30-12:15
10:45-11:30
23  mgr KONDRATIUK Liliana
Niedziela
15:00-15:45
24    dr KRĘŻLEWICZ Agnieszka 11:30-12:15
13:15-14:00
25  mgr KROPIELNICKA Michalina  - -
-
 - -
26  mgr KRUPNIEWSKA Beata  09:35-10:20 12:45-13:30
27  mgr KULIK Monika       15:00-15:45   
28  mgr KURBANOW Tatiana
 11:40-12:25 12:30-13:15
29  mgr KURZELA Anna 15:05-15:45
10:30-11:30
30  mgr LEŚNIAK Justyna 11:40-12:35
31  mgr LILA Ewa 11:30-12:15
13:15-14:00
32  mgr ŁAKOMSKA-MATYJA
09:35-10:20
15:05-15:50
33  mgr ŁUKASZEWICZ Andrzej 15:05- 15:45
15:05- 15:45
34  mgr MITRUT Michał 15:05- 15:45
35  mgr MOLENDA Róża  
13:15-14:00
 09:45-10:30
36  mgr MORAWSKA Anna 13:15-14:00
37  mgr NOJSZEWSKA Agnieszka 11:25-11:55
38  mgr OLEKSY Krzysztof
15:05-15:45
39  mgr PAKULSKA Ewa 09:50-10:35
15:05-15:50
40  mgr PANAS Małgorzata 10:45-11:30
17:30-18:15
41  mgr PAWLICKA Ilona 15:05-15:50
09:45-10:30
42  mgr PIETRENKO Kacper
12:30=-13:15
43  mgr PUCHAŁA Ireneusz 09:50-10:35

09:50-10:35
44  mgr PUSZCZAK Monika 15:05-15:45
45  mgr SAMSEL Anna
15:20-15:45 
46  mgr SARNECKA Jolanta  13:20-14:05 11:30-12:15
47  mgr SOBCZAK Jolanta
15:05-15:45   
48  mgr SOBOŃ Naomi 09:00-10:00
49  mgr SZAFRAN Agnieszka
15:05-15:30
50  mgr SYRWID-PIKELL Justyna 11:25-12:10
  
 09:35-10:20
51  mgr TRZEŚNIOWSKA-PROBOLA Agnieszka 15:00-15:40

52  mgr WENZEL Marta 10:55-11:40 
 09:40-10:25
53  mgr WĘGORZEWSKA Wanda
      19:10-20:00   
54  mgr WRZOSEK Hanna  
09:00-09:45
13:15-14:00
55  mgr ZENELI Andi    11:30-13:00
56  mgr ŻELAŹNICKA Agnieszka 11:30-12:15
09:45-10:30
57  mgr ŻEBROWSKI Eugeniusz       13:15-14:00