DYŻURY NAUCZYCIELI     ZIMA 2017/2018
2 DYŻURY  PO  45 MINUT

 Lp.  Nazwisko / Imię  Poniedziałek  Wtorek Środa   Czwartek 
 Piątek
 1  mgr TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta    
   
 2  mgr ZENELI Anna 08:30 - 09:30 09:00 - 09:30       
 3  mgr DUNIN Anna          
 4  mgr STANISŁAWSKA Katarzyna     15:10 - 15:50    09:50 - 10:35
 5  mgr BRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena 10:40 - 11:25     12:30 - 13:15  
 6  mgr BZDAK Rafał   09:50 - 10:35   13:15 - 14:00  
 7  mgr CEESAY Anna      11:30 - 12:15 10:50 - 11:35  
8  mgr CHADRYŚ Marzenna         Sobota
10.55
 9  mgr DANYSZ Eulalia          
 10  mgr GIMZICKI Janusz   13:30 - 14:15 10:00 - 10:45
 
11    dr  GOLBA Iwona  16:45 - 17:30   16:45 - 17:30     
12  mgr GOŁĘBIEWSKA Joanna     08:50 - 09:35   11:25 - 12:10
13  mgr GRASIEWICZ Danuta       13:30 - 14:15 13:30 - 14:15
14  mgr HASIEC Jolanta          
15  mgr JAGIEŁŁO-TONDERA Agata     11:25 - 12:10 15:05 - 15:50  
16  mgr JASIŃSKA Bogna    10:00 - 10:45 12:45 -13:30    
17  mgr JAWORSKA Barbara   12:45 -13:30 12:45 -13:30     
18     dr JUST Anna  16:30 - 17:30       12:30 - 13:30
19  mgr KARPIŃSKA Hanna          
20  mgr KIJOWSKA Elżbieta   11:40 - 12:25   11:40 - 12:25  
21  mgr KONDRATIUK Liliana          Sobota
15.05 - 15.45
22  mgr KONDRATIUK Jolanta         Piątek Sobota
15.05 - 15.45
23  mgr KRĘŻLEWICZ Agnieszka   10:00 - 10:45 10:55 - 11:40    
24  mgr KRÓLAK Michalina    15:05 : 15:45  10:50 - 11:35    
25  mgr KRUPNIEWSKA Beata    09:10 -10:45   10:55 - 11:40  
26  mgr KURZELA Anna 15:05 : 15:45        Sobota  Niedziela
15.05 - 15.50
27  mgr KWIETNIEWSKA Ewa  URLOP URLOP   URLOP  URLOP URLOP
28  mgr LILA Ewa          
 29  mgr ŁUKASZEWICZ Andrzej          
30  mgr MALINOWSKA Anna       15:00 - 15:45 Niedziela
15.05 - 15.45 
31  mgr MITRUT Michał          
32  mgr MOLENDA Róża          
 33  mgr MORAWSKA Anna      13:15 - 14:00    
 34  mgr NOJSZEWSKA Agnieszka          
35  mgr OLEKSY Krzysztof  15:00 - 15:45     15:00 - 15:45   
36  mgr PAKULSKA Ewa   09:50 - 10:35   11:40 - 12:25   
37  mgr PANAS Małgorzata     17:30 - 18:15  11:30 - 12:15  
38  mgr PAWLICKA Ilona  13:30 - 14:15   15:00 - 15:45
   
39  mgr PUCHAŁA Ireneusz   10:40 - 11:25   17:25 - 18:10  
40  mgr PUSZCZAK Monika          
 41  mgr PRZYBYŁA Bożena          
42  mgr SARNECKA Jolanta   15:10 - 16:05 15:10 - 16:05     
43  mgr SOBOŃ Naomi          
44  mgr SYRWID-PIKELL Justyna     10:45 - 11:30 11:30 - 12:15  
45  mgr TRZEŚNIOWSKA-PROBOLA Agnieszka          
46  mgr TRELA Krystyna     10:55 - 11:40 15:00 - 15:45  
47  mgr WENZEL Marta     10:45 - 11:30   09:45 - 10:30
48  mgr WRZOSEK Hanna  13:15 - 14:00     10:00 - 10:45  
49  mgr ZENELI Andi          
50  mgr ŻEBROWSKI Eugeniusz      13:15 - 14:00    
51  mgr ŻELAŹNICKA Agnieszka   13:15 - 14:00   15:15 - 16:00