DYŻURY NAUCZYCIELI      LATO 2017/2018
2 DYŻURY  PO  45 MINUT

 Lp.  Nazwisko / Imię  Poniedziałek  Wtorek Środa   Czwartek 
 Piątek
 1  mgr TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta  10:00 - 11:00  
10:00 - 11:00   
 2  mgr ZENELI Anna  08:30 - 09:30 09:00 - 09:30       
 3  mgr DUNIN Anna          
 4  mgr STANISŁAWSKA Katarzyna   15:05 - 15:50       09:40 - 10:25
 5  mgr BRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena 10:40 - 11:25
    12:30 - 13:15  
 6  mgr BZDAK Rafał  13:15 - 14:00 09:40 - 10:25
     
 7  mgr CEESAY Anna     11:30 - 12:15
10:45 - 11:30  
 8  mgr DANYSZ Eulalia   09:35 - 10:20
  11:25 - 12:10  
 9  mgr GIMZICKI Janusz   11:30 - 12: 15
15:05 - 15:50 
 
10    dr  GOLBA Iwona 16:45 - 17:30   16:45 - 17:30     
11  mgr GOŁĘBIEWSKA Joanna     08:45 - 9:30
  11:25 - 12:20
12  mgr GRASIEWICZ Danuta     11:45 -  12:30
po zajęciach 

 
13  mgr HASIEC Jolanta    09:40 - 10:25      
14  mgr JAGIEŁŁO-TONDERA Agata     11:25 - 12:10
15:05 - 15:50  
15  mgr JASIŃSKA Bogna
10:40 - 11:25 12:45 - 13:30    
16  mgr JAWORSKA Barbara  13:15 - 14:00 12:45 - 13:30
     
17     dr JUST Anna 16:30 - 17:30       11:30 - 12:30
18  mgr KARPIŃSKA Hanna       11:05 - 11:45 12:45 - 13:30
19  mgr KIJOWSKA Elżbieta   11:40 - 12:05
  11:40 - 12:05   
20  mgr KONDRATIUK Liliana          Sobota
15.05 - 15.45
21  mgr KONDRATIUK Jolanta         Sobota
15.05 - 15.45
22  mgr KRĘŻLEWICZ Agnieszka
    13:15 - 14:00 13:15 - 14:00 
23  mgr KRÓLAK Michalina  
10:50 - 11:35 0:50 - 11:35   
24  mgr KRUPNIEWSKA Beata   09:05 - 09:35
10:55 - 11:40    
25  mgr KURZELA Anna 15:05 : 15:45         Niedziela
11:30 - 12.30
26  mgr KWIETNIEWSKA Ewa  URLOP URLOP   URLOP  URLOP URLOP
27  mgr LILA Ewa 11:30 - 12:15   09:50 - 10:35    
 28  mgr ŁUKASZEWICZ Andrzej        15.05 - 15.45 15.05 - 15.45 
29  mgr MALINOWSKA Anna          15.05 - 15.50
30  mgr MITRUT Michał           Niedziela
13:15 - 14.00
31  mgr MOLENDA Róża  11:40 - 12:25   09:00 - 09:45    
 32  mgr MORAWSKA Anna      13:15 - 14:00    
 33  mgr NOJSZEWSKA Agnieszka  16:50 - 17:35        
34  mgr OLEKSY Krzysztof 15:00 - 15:45
      13:15 - 14:00
35  mgr PAKULSKA Ewa   09:40 - 10:25
  11:40 - 12:25  
36  mgr PANAS Małgorzata     16:30 - 17:15
 11:30 - 12:15  
37  mgr PAWLICKA Ilona
  11:30 - 12:15 15.00 - 15.45   
38  mgr PUCHAŁA Ireneusz  
15:05 - 15:50 17:20 - 18:05  
39  mgr PUSZCZAK Monika          
 40  mgr PRZYBYŁA Bożena 16:50 - 17:35        
41  mgr SARNECKA Jolanta 13:15 - 14:00
15:10 - 16:00    
42  mgr SOBOŃ Naomi  - - - - -
43  mgr SYRWID-PIKELL Justyna     10:40 - 11:25
11:30 - 12:15  
44  mgr TRZEŚNIOWSKA-PROBOLA Agnieszka       14:55 - 15:40  
45  mgr TRELA Krystyna   10:55 - 11:40
15:00 - 15:45  
46  mgr WENZEL Marta     10:45 - 11:30
  09:45 - 10:30
47  mgr WRZOSEK Hanna 13:30 - 14:15
    10:00 - 10:45  
48  mgr ZENELI Andi 15:00 - 15:45   13:15 - 14:00    
49  mgr ŻEBROWSKI Eugeniusz     11:40 - 12:25    
50  mgr ŻELAŹNICKA Agnieszka   11:30 - 12:15   15:15 - 16:00